Elezioni, Milano: municipi e candidati

20 maggio 2016 ore 14:27, intelligo
Centro-MUNICIPIO 1

Filippo Jarach - Forza Italia, Lega Nord, Fratelli d'Italia, io corro per Milano, Milano Popolare
Francesco Spadaro - Radicali
Sergio Violante - Milano in Comune
Giorgio D'Amico - Alternativa Municipale
Giovanni Pascale - Noi x Milano
Fabio Arrigoni - Partito democratico, Sinistra x Milano, Beppe Sala sindaco, Italia dei Valori
Giuseppe Ventura - Movimento 5 Stelle

Elezioni, Milano: municipi e candidati
Loreto Centrale Greco Precotto Padova-MUNICIPIO 2

Samuele Piscina - Forza Italia, Lega Nord, Fratelli d'Italia, io corro per Milano, Milano Popolare, Pensionati
Yuri Guaiana - Radicali, Alternativa Municipale
Edda Milagros - Milano in Comune
Roberta Capotosti - Noi x Milano
Alberto Ciullini - Partito democratico, Sinistra x Milano, Beppe Sala sindaco, Italia dei Valori
Milena Salandra - Movimento 5 Stelle

 Porta Venezia Lambrate Città Studi-MUNICIPIO 3

Vincenzo Viola - Forza Italia, Lega Nord, Fratelli d'Italia, io corro per Milano, Milano Popolare
Caterina Antola - Partito democratico, Sinistra x Milano, Beppe Sala sindaco, Italia dei Valori
Sabrina Giancola - Milano in Comune
Edoardo Maria Brunetti - Noi x Milano
Pierluigi Riccitelli - Movimento 5 Stelle
Claudio Marinoni - Alternativa Municipale, Radicali

Porta Romana Forlanini Rogoredo-MUNICIPIO 4 

Paolo Bassi - Forza Italia, Lega Nord, Fratelli d'Italia, io corro per Milano, Milano Popolare
Loredana Bigatti - Partito democratico, Sinistra x Milano, Beppe Sala sindaco, Italia dei Valori
Fabrizio Draghi - Milano in Comune
Fabrizio Sessa - Noi x Milano
Michele Belvedere - Movimento 5 Stelle
Federica Besostri - Radicali, Alternativa Municipale

Porta Ticinese Vigentino Chiaravalle-MUNICIPIO 5 

Alessandro Bramati - Forza Italia, Lega Nord, Fratelli d'Italia, io corro per Milano, Milano Popolare
Enea Moscon - Partito democratico, Sinistra x Milano, Beppe Sala sindaco, Italia dei Valori
Luciano Bagoli - Milano in Comune
Adriana Paolini - Alternativa Municipale
Emanuela Eleuteri - Noi x Milano
Massimo Palmisano - Movimento 5 Stelle
Alessandro Peretti - Radicali

Barona Lorenteggio-MUNICIPIO 6 

Massimo Lorenzo Ripamonti - Milano in Comune
Pellegrino Croce - Alternativa Municipale
Piermario Sarina - Forza Italia, Lega Nord, Fratelli d'Italia, io corro per Milano, Milano Popolare
Santo Minniti - Partito democratico, Sinistra x Milano, Beppe Sala sindaco, Italia dei Valori
Massimo Dall'Occo - Movimento 5 Stelle
Tiziana Garlato - Radicali
Antonio D'Avolio - Noi x Milano

De Angeli Baggio San Siro-MUNICIPIO 7 

Marco Bestetti - Forza Italia, Lega Nord, Fratelli d'Italia, io corro per Milano, Milano Popolare, Pensionati
Lorenzo Boati - Partito democratico, Sinistra x Milano, Beppe Sala sindaco, Italia dei Valori
Alessandro Pisoni - Milano in Comune
Andrea Giorcelli - Alternativa Municipale
Tullio Trapasso - Noi x Milano
Daniele Beretta - Movimento 5 Stelle
Massimiliano Melley - Radicali

Porta Volta Certosa Quarto Oggiaro Gallaratese-MUNICIPIO 8 

Igor Iezzi - Forza Italia, Lega Nord, Fratelli d'Italia, io corro per Milano, Milano Popolare, Pensionati
Simone Zambelli - Partito democratico, Sinistra x Milano, Beppe Sala sindaco, Italia dei Valori, Radicali
Luigi Caroli - Alternativa Municipale
?Filippo Costantini- Noi x Milano
Alberto Arosio - Movimento 5 Stelle
Alessandro Bescapè - Milano in Comune

Porta Nuova Niguarda Bovisa Affori Bruzzano Bicocca-MUNICIPIO 9 

Giuseppe Lardieri - Forza Italia, Lega Nord, Fratelli d'Italia, io corro per Milano, Milano Popolare, Pensionati
Stefano Indovino - Partito democratico, Sinistra x Milano, Beppe Sala sindaco, Italia dei Valori
Andrea Quattrociocchi - Milano in Comune
Giacinto Carriero - Noi x Milano
Claudio Sasso - Movimento 5 Stelle
Michele Carulli - Alternativa Municipale, Radicali
autore / intelligo
caricamento in corso...
caricamento in corso...